Список участников DTL 2019 на дистанции 21,1 km

НомерФамилияИмяВид участияОтчетствоДата рожденияПолВаш клубСтранаГород
201ЦыгоровДмитрий21,1 кмЕвгеньевич16.02.1986Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
202ШаймухаметовНавиль21,1 кмМавлявич28.07.1984Мужской-РФКазань
203КарасевОлег21,1 кмГурьевич24.05.1981Мужской-РФКстово
204ФилиповВладислав21,1 кмВладимирович04.02.1994Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
205КовальскаяАнтонина21,1 кмВладимировна30.07.1997Женский-РФНижний Новгород
206КовальскаяНаталья21,1 кмАлександровна19.12.1975Женский-РФГай
207КовальскийВладимир21,1 кмНиколаевич15.08.1972Мужской-РФГай
208КузнецоваЕвгения21,1 кмЕвгеньевна14.06.1982ЖенскийPro TrenerРФНижний Новгород
209ШушунцеваВиктория21,1 кмЛеонидовна02.05.1975Женский-РФНижний Новгород
210КарлинаАнна21,1 кмНиколаевна05.06.1992Женский-РФМосква
211СуховаАнна21,1 кмВладимировна09.12.1991Женский-РФНижний Новгород
212СаяпинИлья21,1 кмАлександрович30.12.1976Мужской+БЕГРФНижний Новгород
213хохловаоксана21,1 кмдмитриевна12.11.1975ЖенскийТриатлон-ННРФНижний Новгород
214КорнеевАлексей21,1 кмСергеевич19.08.1986МужскойТриатлон-ННРФНижний Новгород
215ЧувашовАртем21,1 кмВладимирович23.04.1989Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
216КозловАлександр21,1 кмНиколаевич02.03.1979МужскойТриатлон-ННРФНижний Новгород
217ПорфирьевДмитрий21,1 кмАлексеевич26.08.1991Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
218ВолодяевСергей21,1 кмВалерьевич24.01.1971МужскойArmy Dream TeamРФНижний Новгород
219КузнецоваЕлена21,1 кмЛеонидовна08.10.1984ЖенскийArmy Dream TeamРФНижний Новгород
220ТрифоноваВероника21,1 кмПавловна31.08.1193ЖенскийArmy Dream TeamРФНижний Новгород
221ПотапенкоЮрий21,1 кмОлегович25.01.1983МужскойArmy Dream TeamРФНижний Новгород
222ЖалыбинаГалина21,1 кмИвановна21.09.1986ЖенскийТриатлон-ННРФНН
223МалышеваНаталья21,1 кмАлексеевна20.09.1975ЖенскийАкадемия бега Дмитрия ПавловаРФНижний Новгород
224KorolevaNina21,1 кмАЛЕКСАНДРОВНА09.11.1987ЖенскийАкадемия Бега Дмитрия ПавловаРФНижний Новгород
225БольшаковАлексей21,1 кмСергеевич19.09.1991Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
226МартыноваДарья21,1 кмСергеевна19.07.1988Женский-РФАрзамас
227МартыновАртем21,1 кмАлександрович28.06.1990Мужской-РФАрзамас
228КолобоваНадежда21,1 кмАлександровна30.05.1994ЖенскийОсколкиРФИваново
229КоролевСергей21,1 кмАлексеевич16.12.1982МужскойКЛБ "Здоровье"РФНижний Новгород
230КазаковСергей21,1 кмБорисович09.02.89Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
231КряжевСергей21,1 кмВладимирович28.04.1979Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
232СеребряковАлексей21,1 кмСергеевич26.06.1984Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
233ВолковаЗарина21,1 кмРаисовна31.07.1991ЖенскийТриатлон-ннРФНижний Новгород
234ВолковАлександр21,1 кмСергеевич05.03.1988МужскойТриатлон-ннРФНижний Новгород
235МышаевИгорь21,1 кмВалерьевич10.07.1977Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
236БагаевКирилл21,1 кмСергеевич11.05.1990МужскойАкадемия Бега Дмитрия ПавловаРФНижний Новгород
237БалашовАлексей21,1 кмВалерьевич20.11.1978Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
238ПоздеевАнтон21,1 кмПавлович30.11.1994Мужской-РФБогородск
239ШулешоваКсения21,1 кмОлеговна01.04.1991ЖенскийRosatomrunningclubРФДзержинск
240КапьятецДмитрий21,1 кмПетрович21.02.1983Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
241ДомрачеваМария21,1 кмАлександровна23.06.1985Женский-РФНижний новгород
242ТоршинТимофей21,1 кмСергеевич11.06.1996Мужской-РФМосква
243СнитовецАлексей21,1 кмВладимирович03.02.1985МужскойSnitovecRunClubРФНижний Новгород
244ЗдоронокАнна21,1 кмВладимировна08.07.1994ЖенскийRUNDERGROUNDРФМосква
245СавицкийАнтон21,1 кмИгоревич08.12.1982Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
246НедошитоваСветлана21,1 кмПетровна12.06.1977ЖенскийТриатлон-ННРФСпасское
247КрасильниковНикита21,1 кмРоманович28.11.2008Мужской-РФЛысково
248КоролёвВладимир21,1 кмИгоревич23.10.1974МужскойСаровРФСаров
249МежневаНаталия21,1 кмВалентиновна07.10.1974ЖенскийАкадемия Бега Дмитрия ПавловаРФНижний Новгород
250ВагинЕвгений21,1 кмНиколаевич04.12.1973МужскойТриатлон-ННРФНижний Новгород
251КучинДмитрий21,1 кмПавлович28.12.1985МужскойТриатлон-ННРФНижний Новгород
252ДомрачевВиталий21,1 кмВладимирович22.06.1985Мужской-РФНижний Новгород
253КрейчикВладимир21,1 кмАлександрович10.10.1976МужскойRRUNSРФБор